Privacy Policy

Itsadoggiething.com Terms of Service

1. Terms

By accessing the website at https://itsadoggiething.com, you are agreeing to be bound by these terms of service, all applicable laws and regulations, and agree that you are responsible for compliance with any applicable local laws. If you do not agree with any of these terms, you are prohibited from using or accessing this site. The materials contained in this website are protected by applicable copyright and trademark law.

2. Use License

Permission is granted to temporarily download one copy of the materials (information or software) on Itsadoggiething.com’s website for personal, non-commercial transitory viewing only. This is the grant of a license, not a transfer of title, and under this license you may not:

modify or copy the materials;
use the materials for any commercial purpose, or for any public display (commercial or non-commercial);
attempt to decompile or reverse engineer any software contained on Itsadoggiething.com’s website;
remove any copyright or other proprietary notations from the materials; or
transfer the materials to another person or “mirror” the materials on any other server.

This license shall automatically terminate if you violate any of these restrictions and may be terminated by Itsadoggiething.com at any time. Upon terminating your viewing of these materials or upon the termination of this license, you must destroy any downloaded materials in your possession whether in electronic or printed format.

3. Disclaimer

The materials on Itsadoggiething.com’s website are provided on an ‘as is’ basis. Itsadoggiething.com makes no warranties, expressed or implied, and hereby disclaims and negates all other warranties including, without limitation, implied warranties or conditions of merchantability, fitness for a particular purpose, or non-infringement of intellectual property or other violation of rights.
Further, Itsadoggiething.com does not warrant or make any representations concerning the accuracy, likely results, or reliability of the use of the materials on its website or otherwise relating to such materials or on any sites linked to this site.

4. Limitations

In no event shall Itsadoggiething.com or its suppliers be liable for any damages (including, without limitation, damages for loss of data or profit, or due to business interruption) arising out of the use or inability to use the materials on Itsadoggiething.com’s website, even if Itsadoggiething.com or a Itsadoggiething.com authorized representative has been notified orally or in writing of the possibility of such damage. Because some jurisdictions do not allow limitations on implied warranties, or limitations of liability for consequential or incidental damages, these limitations may not apply to you.

5. Accuracy of materials

The materials appearing on Itsadoggiething.com’s website could include technical, typographical, or photographic errors. Itsadoggiething.com does not warrant that any of the materials on its website are accurate, complete or current. Itsadoggiething.com may make changes to the materials contained on its website at any time without notice. However Itsadoggiething.com does not make any commitment to update the materials.

6. Links

Itsadoggiething.com has not reviewed all of the sites linked to its website and is not responsible for the contents of any such linked site. The inclusion of any link does not imply endorsement by Itsadoggiething.com of the site. Use of any such linked website is at the user’s own risk.

7. Modifications

Itsadoggiething.com may revise these terms of service for its website at any time without notice. By using this website you are agreeing to be bound by the then current version of these terms of service.

8. Governing Law

These terms and conditions are governed by and construed in accordance with the laws of Florida and you irrevocably submit to the exclusive jurisdiction of the courts in that State or location.

Privacy Policy

Your privacy is important to us. It is Itsadoggiething.com’s policy to respect your privacy regarding any information we may collect from you across our website, https://itsadoggiething.com, and other sites we own and operate.

Information we collect

Log data

When you visit our website, our servers may automatically log the standard data provided by your web browser. This data is considered “non-identifying information”, as it does not personally identify you on its own. It may include your computer’s Internet Protocol (IP) address, your browser type and version, the pages you visit, the time and date of your visit, the time spent on each page, and other details.

We may also collect data about the device you are using to access our website. This data may include the device type, operating system, unique device identifiers, device settings, and geo-location data. What we collect can depend on the individual settings of your device and software. We recommend checking the policies of your device manufacturer or software provider to learn what information they make available to us.

Personal information

We may ask for personal information, such as your:

NameEmailSocial media profilesDate of birthPhone/mobile numberHome/Mailing addressWork addressPayment information

This data is considered “identifying information”, as it can personally identify you. We only request personal information relevant to providing you with a service, and only use it to help provide or improve this service.

How we collect information

We collect information by fair and lawful means, with your knowledge and consent. We also let you know why we’re collecting it and how it will be used. You are free to refuse our request for this information, with the understanding that we may be unable to provide you with some of your desired services without it.

Use of information

We may use a combination of identifying and non-identifying information to understand who our visitors are, how they use our services, and how we may improve their experience of our website in future. We do not disclose the specifics of this information publicly, but may share aggregated and anonymised versions of this information, for example, in website and customer usage trend reports.

We may use your personal details to contact you with updates about our website and services, along with promotional content that we believe may be of interest to you. If you wish to opt out of receiving promotional content, you can follow the “unsubscribe” instructions provided alongside any promotional correspondence from us.

Data processing and storage

The personal information we collect is stored and processed in United States, or where we or our partners, affiliates and third-party providers maintain facilities. We only transfer data within jurisdictions subject to data protection laws that reflect our commitment to protecting the privacy of our users.

We only retain personal information for as long as necessary to provide a service, or to improve our services in future. While we retain this data, we will protect it within commercially acceptable means to prevent loss and theft, as well as unauthorised access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. That said, we advise that no method of electronic transmission or storage is 100% secure, and cannot guarantee absolute data security.

If you request your personal information be deleted, or where your personal information becomes no longer relevant to our operations, we will erase it from our system within a reasonable timeframe.

Cookies

We use “cookies” to collect information about you and your activity across our site. A cookie is a small piece of data that our website stores on your computer, and accesses each time you visit, so we can understand how you use our site. This helps us serve you content based on preferences you have specified. Please refer to our Cookie Policy for more information.

Third-party access to information

We use third-party services for:

Analytics trackingUser authenticationAdvertising and promotionContent marketingEmail marketingPayment processing

These services may access our data solely for the purpose of performing specific tasks on our behalf. We do not share any personally identifying information with them without your explicit consent. We do not give them permission to disclose or use any of our data for any other purpose.

We may, from time to time, allow limited access to our data by external consultants and agencies for the purpose of analysis and service improvement. This access is only permitted for as long as necessary to perform a specific function. We only work with external agencies whose privacy policies align with ours.

We will refuse government and law enforcement requests for data if we believe a request is too broad or unrelated to its stated purpose. However, we may cooperate if we believe the requested information is necessary and appropriate to comply with legal process, to protect our own rights and property, to protect the safety of the public and any person, to prevent a crime, or to prevent what we reasonably believe to be illegal, legally actionable, or unethical activity.

We do not otherwise share or supply personal information to third parties. We do not sell or rent your personal information to marketers or third parties.

Children’s Privacy

We are committed to protecting the privacy of children who use our services. We encourage parents to engage with us in protecting their children’s privacy, ensuring a safe and enjoyable online experience. Please refer to our Children’s Privacy Policy for more information.

Limits of our policy

This privacy policy only covers Itsadoggiething.com’s own collecting and handling of data. We only work with partners, affiliates and third-party providers whose privacy policies align with ours, however we cannot accept responsibility or liability for their respective privacy practices.

Our website may link to external sites that are not operated by us. Please be aware that we have no control over the content and policies of those sites, and cannot accept responsibility or liability for their respective privacy practices.

Changes to this policy

At our discretion, we may change our privacy policy to reflect current acceptable practices. We will take reasonable steps to let users know about changes via our website. If you are a registered user on https://itsadoggiething.com, we will notify you using the contact details saved in your account. Your continued use of this site after any changes to this policy will be regarded as acceptance of our practices around privacy and personal information.

Your rights and responsibilities

As our user, you have the right to be informed about how your data is collected and used. You are entitled to know what data we collect about you, and how it is processed. You are entitled to correct and update any personal information about you, and to request this information be deleted. You may amend or remove your account information at any time, using the tools provided in your account control panel.

You are entitled to restrict or object to our use of your data, while retaining the right to use your personal information for your own purposes. You have the right to opt out of data about you being used in decisions based solely on automated processing.

Feel free to contact us if you have any concerns or questions about how we handle your data and personal information.

Itsadoggiething.com Data Controller
Manny
privacy@itsadoggiething.com

Itsadoggiething.com Data Protection Officer
Manny
privacy@itsadoggiething.com

This policy is effective as of 20 May 2018.

Cookie Policy

We use cookies to help improve your experience of https://itsadoggiething.com. This cookie policy is part of Itsadoggiething.com’s privacy policy, and covers the use of cookies between your device and our site. We also provide basic information on third-party services we may use, who may also use cookies as part of their service, though they are not covered by our policy.

If you don’t wish to accept cookies from us, you should instruct your browser to refuse cookies from https://itsadoggiething.com, with the understanding that we may be unable to provide you with some of your desired content and services.

What is a cookie?

A cookie is a small piece of data that a website stores on your device when you visit, typically containing information about the website itself, a unique identifier that allows the site to recognise your web browser when you return, additional data that serves the purpose of the cookie, and the lifespan of the cookie itself.

Cookies are used to enable certain features (eg. logging in), to track site usage (eg. analytics), to store your user settings (eg. timezone, notification preferences), and to personalise your content (eg. advertising, language).

Cookies set by the website you are visiting are normally referred to as “first-party cookies”, and typically only track your activity on that particular site. Cookies set by other sites and companies (ie. third parties) are called “third-party cookies”, and can be used to track you on other websites that use the same third-party service.

Types of cookies and how we use them

Essential cookies

Essential cookies are crucial to your experience of a website, enabling core features like user logins, account management, shopping carts and payment processing. We use essential cookies to enable certain functions on our website.

Performance cookies

Performance cookies are used in the tracking of how you use a website during your visit, without collecting personal information about you. Typically, this information is anonymous and aggregated with information tracked across all site users, to help companies understand visitor usage patterns, identify and diagnose problems or errors their users may encounter, and make better strategic decisions in improving their audience’s overall website experience. These cookies may be set by the website you’re visiting (first-party) or by third-party services. We use performance cookies on our site.

Functionality cookies

Functionality cookies are used in collecting information about your device and any settings you may configure on the website you’re visiting (like language and timezone settings). With this information, websites can provide you with customised, enhanced or optimised content and services. These cookies may be set by the website you’re visiting (first-party) or by third-party service. We use functionality cookies for selected features on our site.

Targeting/advertising cookies

Targeting/advertising cookies are used in determining what promotional content is more relevant and appropriate to you and your interests. Websites may use them to deliver targeted advertising or to limit the number of times you see an advertisement. This helps companies improve the effectiveness of their campaigns and the quality of content presented to you. These cookies may be set by the website you’re visiting (first-party) or by third-party services. Targeting/advertising cookies set by third-parties may be used to track you on other websites that use the same third-party service. We use targeting/advertising cookies on our site.

Third-party cookies on our site

We may employ third-party companies and individuals on our websites—for example, analytics providers and content partners. We grant these third parties access to selected information to perform specific tasks on our behalf. They may also set third-party cookies in order to deliver the services they are providing. Third-party cookies can be used to track you on other websites that use the same third-party service. As we have no control over third-party cookies, they are not covered by Itsadoggiething.com’s cookie policy.

Our third-party privacy promise

We review the privacy policies of all our third-party providers before enlisting their services to ensure their practices align with ours. We will never knowingly include third-party services that compromise or violate the privacy of our users.

How you can control or opt out of cookies

If you do not wish to accept cookies from us, you can instruct your browser to refuse cookies from our website. Most browsers are configured to accept cookies by default, but you can update these settings to either refuse cookies altogether, or to notify you when a website is trying to set or update a cookie.

If you browse websites from multiple devices, you may need to update your settings on each individual device.

Although some cookies can be blocked with little impact on your experience of a website, blocking all cookies may mean you are unable to access certain features and content across the sites you visit.
Children’s Privacy Policy

We are committed to protecting the privacy of children who use https://itsadoggiething.com and its services. This children’s privacy policy is part of our approach to privacy, and covers the way we collect, store and manage information provided by children under the age of 13, in accordance with the US Children’s Online Privacy Protection Act (COPPA).

We encourage parents to engage with us in protecting their children’s privacy, ensuring a safe and enjoyable online experience.

Collecting information from children

At times, we may require information from children to enable participation in certain activities, for example, registering an account, customising a profile, or receiving notifications. When collecting non-personal information, we encourage children never to provide any details that may personally identify them or reveal their location. We do not require children to provide more information than is necessary to participate in an activity.

We do not use children’s contact details for marketing purposes, though we may use them for our internal marketing and research in order to improve the quality of products and services offered across our site.

Parental consent

In accordance with COPPA, if an activity does require any personal information (such as first name, last name, or email address), we will provide notice to and seek consent from a parent or guardian prior to collecting the information. We only retain collected information for as long as necessary to enable participation in the requested activity.

In the event we discover we have collected personal information in a manner non-compliant with COPPA, we will either delete the information or seek parental consent.

As a parent/guardian, if you believe your child is participating in an activity that collects personal information, and you have not received a notification or request for consent, please feel free to get in touch via our contact page https://itsadoggiething.com. We do not use parent contact details for marketing purposes unless marketing materials are explicitly requested.

Safeguarding children’s privacy

We take security seriously, and do what we can within commercially acceptable means to protect your child’s personal information from loss or theft, as well as unauthorised access, disclosure, copying, use or modification. That said, we advise that no method of electronic transmission or storage is 100% secure, and cannot guarantee absolute data security.

Information abuse and community misconduct

We do not tolerate doxing (publishing of private or personal information about an individual without their consent), cyberbullying, or other forms of information abuse on https://itsadoggiething.com.

If we discover that a child’s personal information has been disclosed on our site without the express consent of their parent/guardian, we will remove the content in question as quickly as possible and effect disciplinary measures (a warning, suspension or ban) on the offending account.

Third-party access to information

We do not knowingly disclose any personally identifying information or personal information provided by children to third parties. We may, however, disclose anonymised and aggregated versions of this information (analytics and statistics) for business, marketing or public relations purposes.

Parental controls and intervention

As a parent/guardian, you may at any time refuse to let us collect further information from your children for a particular activity or account. If you have given us consent previously, you may log in to your child’s account to review, edit or delete the information, or contact us via to request the removal of the information from our records.

Please be aware that the removal of certain information may result in the termination of the associated account, or withdrawal from the associated activity.

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY
itsadoggiething.com (“Website”) uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic’s principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

5870 El Camino Real, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Toffee Factory, Lower Steenbergs Yard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 2DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 5870 El Camino Real Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website’s limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processig
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you’re in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website’s content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

Name Policy Features Purposes
Emerse Sverige AB https://www.emerse.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
BeeswaxIO Corporation https://www.beeswax.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
TripleLift, Inc. https://triplelift.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdMaxim Inc. http://www.admaxim.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADventori SAS https://www.adventori.com/with-us/legal-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Oath (EMEA) Limited https://policies.oath.com/ie/en/oath/privacy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Venatus Media Limited https://www.venatusmedia.com/privacy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Exponential Interactive, Inc http://exponential.com/privacy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AdSpirit GmbH http://www.adspirit.de/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
BidTheatre AB https://www.bidtheatre.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Conversant Europe Ltd. https://www.conversantmedia.eu/legal/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Etarget SE https://www.etarget.sk/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
ADITION technologies AG adition.com/datenschutz
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Quantcast International Limited https://www.quantcast.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adikteev https://www.adikteev.com/eu/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Roq.ad GmbH https://www.roq.ad/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Vibrant Media Limited https://www.vibrantmedia.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Captify Technologies Limited http://www.captify.co.uk/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEURAL.ONE https://web.neural.one/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Sovrn Holdings Inc https://www.sovrn.com/sovrn-privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
NEORY GmbH https://www.neory.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppNexus Inc. https://www.appnexus.com/en/company/platform-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Index Exchange, Inc. www.indexexchange.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED https://adara.com/privacy-promise/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Avocet Systems Limited http://www.avocet.io/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
xAd, Inc. dba GroundTruth https://www.groundtruth.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tradelab, SAS http://tradelab.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smart Adserver http://smartadserver.com/company/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Rubicon Project, Limited http://rubiconproject.com/rubicon-project-yield-optimization-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Purch Group, Inc. http://www.purch.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Dataxu, Inc. https://www.dataxu.com/about-us/privacy/data-collection-platform/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MediaMath, Inc. http://www.mediamath.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Criteo SA https://www.criteo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Crimtan Holdings Limited https://crimtan.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RTB House S.A. https://www.rtbhouse.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Scene Stealer Limited http://scenestealer.tv/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Blis Media Limited http://www.blis.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Simplifi Holdings Inc. https://www.simpli.fi/site-privacy-policy2/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
LifeStreet Corporation http://www.lifestreet.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ShareThis, Inc. http://www.sharethis.com/privacy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
N Technologies Inc. https://n.rich/privacy-notice
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Madison Logic, Inc. https://www.madisonlogic.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sirdata https://www.sirdata.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
OpenX https://www.openx.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
GroupM https://www.groupm.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Justpremium BV http://justpremium.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Intent Media, Inc. https://intentmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Vdopia DBA Chocolate Platform https://chocolateplatform.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
RhythmOne, LLC https://www.rhythmone.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Sharethrough, Inc https://platform-cdn.sharethrough.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
PulsePoint, Inc. https://www.pulsepoint.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Amobee, Inc. https://www.amobee.com/trust/privacy-guidelines
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
M32 Media Inc https://m32.media/privacy-cookie-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Greenhouse Group BV (with its trademark LemonPI) https://www.lemonpi.io/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
GumGum, Inc. https://gumgum.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Active Agent AG http://www.active-agent.com/de/unternehmen/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
PubMatic, Inc. https://pubmatic.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Tapad, Inc. https://www.tapad.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Skimbit Ltd https://skimlinks.com/pages/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
adsquare GmbH www.adsquare.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Impression Desk Technologies Limited https://impressiondesk.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adverline https://www.adverline.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
affilinet https://www.affili.net/de/footeritem/datenschutz
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smaato, Inc. https://www.smaato.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rakuten Marketing LLC https://rakutenmarketing.com/legal-notices/services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldlab AG http://www.yieldlab.de/meta-navigation/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Adform A/S https://site.adform.com/privacy-policy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
NetSuccess, s.r.o. https://www.inres.sk/pp/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Fifty Technology Limited https://fifty.io/privacy-policy.php
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
The Trade Desk, Inc and affiliated companies https://www.thetradedesk.com/general/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Hottraffic BV (DMA Institute) https://www.dma-institute.com/privacy-compliancy/
Necessary
Statistics
Taboola Europe Limited https://www.taboola.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Maytrics GmbH https://maytrics.com/node/2
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
comScore, Inc. https://www.comscore.com/About-comScore/Privacy-Policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
LoopMe Ltd https://loopme.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Eyeota Ptd Ltd https://www.eyeota.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adloox SA http://adloox.com/disclaimer
Statistics
Teads https://teads.tv/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
admetrics GmbH https://admetrics.io/en/privacy_policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SlimCut Media SAS http://www.slimcutmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Rich Audience https://richaudience.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Widespace AB https://www.widespace.com/legal/privacy-policy-notice/
Necessary
Marketing
Sizmek Technologies, Inc. https://www.sizmek.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Avid Media Ltd http://www.avidglobalmedia.eu/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
LiveRamp, Inc. www.liveramp.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Admotion SRL http://www.admotion.com/policy/
Necessary
Marketing
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH http://connectadrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Lotame Solutions, Inc. https://www.lotame.com/about-lotame/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Nano Interactive GmbH http://www.nanointeractive.com/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PIXIMEDIA SAS https://piximedia.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ströer SSP GmbH https://www.stroeer.de/fileadmin/user_upload/Datenschutz.pdf
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ShowHeroes GmbH http://showheroes.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Confiant Inc. https://www.confiant.com/privacy
Necessary
Teemo SA https://teemo.co/fr/confidentialite/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
YOC AG https://yoc.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Beemray Oy https://www.beemray.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
MiQ http://wearemiq.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
ADman Interactive SL http://admanmedia.com/politica
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Admedo Ltd https://www.admedo.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
MADVERTISE MEDIA http://madvertise.com/en/gdpr/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Underdog Media LLC https://underdogmedia.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Seedtag Advertising S.L https://www.seedtag.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable https://sortable.com/privacy
Necessary
Statistics
ID5 Technology SAS https://www.id5.io/privacy
Necessary
One Person Health, Inc. (DBA Adacado) https://www.adacado.com/privacy-policy-april-25-2018/
Marketing
Necessary
AdRoll Inc https://www.adrollgroup.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
IPONWEB GmbH https://www.iponweb.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
BIDSWITCH GmbH http://www.bidswitch.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
EASYmedia GmbH https://login.rtbmarket.com/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Outbrain UK Ltd https://www.outbrain.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
district m inc. https://districtm.net/en/page/platforms-data-and-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bombora Inc. https://bombora.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Yieldmo, Inc. https://www.yieldmo.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TreSensa, Inc. www.tresensa.com/eu-privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Flashtalking, Inc. http://www.flashtalking.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Sift Media, Inc https://www.sift.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Sublime Skinz http://ayads.co/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
FORTVISION http://fortvision.com/POC/index.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
digitalAudience http://digitalaudience.io/legal/privacy-cookies/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adkernel LLC http://adkernel.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Thirdpresence Oy http://www.thirdpresence.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
EMX Digital LLC https://emxdigital.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
33Across http://www.33across.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Platform161 https://platform161.com/cookie-and-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Teroa S.A. https://www.e-planning.net/en/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo https://www.ericsson-emodo.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC https://www.media.net/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Delta Projects AB http://www.deltaprojects.com/data-collection-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
advanced store GmbH http://www.advanced-store.com/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Switch Concepts Limited https://www.switchconcepts.com/privacy-policy
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
video intelligence AG https://www.vi.ai/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Semasio GmbH http://www.semasio.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Location Sciences AI Ltd https://www.locationsciences.ai/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Zemanta, Inc. http://www.zemanta.com/legal/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Tapjoy, Inc. https://www.tapjoy.com/legal/#privacy-policy
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sellpoints Inc. https://retargeter.com/service-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote) https://www.ipromote.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Centro, Inc. https://www.centro.net/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Rezonence Limited https://rezonence.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Publicis Media GmbH https://www.publicismedia.de/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
SYNC https://redirect.sync.tv/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
ORTEC B.V. https://www.ortecadscience.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Ligatus GmbH https://www.ligatus.com/en/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Adssets AB http://adssets.com/policy/
Marketing
Statistics
Collective Europe Ltd. https://www.timeincuk.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ogury Ltd. https://www.ogury.com/privacy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
1plusX AG https://www.1plusx.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AntVoice https://www.antvoice.com/en/privacypolicy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
smartclip Holding AG http://privacy-portal.smartclip.net/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
DoubleVerify Inc.​ https://www.doubleverify.com/privacy/
Statistics
Mediasmart Mobile S.L. http://mediasmart.io/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
IgnitionOne https://www.ignitionone.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
emetriq GmbH https://www.emetriq.com/datenschutz/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Leadplace – Temelio https://temelio.com/vie-privee
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
adrule GmbH https://www.adrule.net/de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
A Million Ads Limited https://www.amillionads.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
remerge GmbH https://remerge.io/privacy-policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Rockerbox, Inc http://rockerbox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bounce Exchange, Inc https://www.bouncex.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Zebestof http://www.zebestof.com/en/about-us-2/privacy-en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Smartology Limited https://www.smartology.net/privacy-policy/
Statistics
OneTag Ltd https://www.onetag.net/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
LiquidM Technology GmbH https://liquidm.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ARMIS SAS http://armis.tech/politique-de-protection-donnees/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Audiens S.r.l. http://www.audiens.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet) zergnet.com/privacy
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Bucksense Inc http://www.bucksense.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bidtellect, Inc https://www.bidtellect.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adello Group AG https://www.adello.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RTK.IO, Inc http://www.rtk.io/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Spotad http://www.spotad.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
AdTheorent, Inc http://adtheorent.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Digitize New Media Ltd http://www.digitize.ie/online-privacy
Marketing
Preference
Bannerflow AB https://www.bannerflow.com/privacy
Marketing
Sonobi, Inc http://sonobi.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Unruly Group Ltd https://unruly.co/privacy/
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. https://www.spolecznosci.pl/polityka-prywatnosci
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
iotec global Ltd. https://www.iotecglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Research Now Group, Inc https://www.valuedopinions.co.uk/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Goodway Group, Inc. https://goodwaygroup.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Netsprint SA http://spoldzielnia.nsaudience.pl/opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Intowow Innovation Ltd. http://www.intowow.com/privacy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mirando GmbH & Co KG https://wwwmirando.de/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Sanoma Media Finland https://sanoma.fi/tietoa-meista/tietosuoja/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Viralize SRL https://viralize.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Genius Sports Media Limited http://www.geniussports.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Collective, Inc. dba Visto https://www.vistohub.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o. https://www.onnetwork.tv/pp_services.php
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Revcontent, LLC https://faq.revcontent.com/customer/en/portal/articles/2703838-revcontent-s-privacy-and-cookie-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RockYou, Inc. https://rockyou.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
LKQD, a division of Nexstar Digital, LLC. http://www.lkqd.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Golden Bees http://goldenbees.fr/notre-politique-de-confidentialite/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Spot.IM Ltd. http://spot.im/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Triton Digital Canada Inc. https://www.tritondigital.com/privacy-policies
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
plista GmbH https://www.plista.com/about/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TimeOne https://www.timeonegroup.com/en/privacy-policies/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Inskin Media LTD http://www.inskinmedia.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Necessary
Jaduda GmbH https://www.jadudamobile.com/datenschutzerklaerung/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Converge-Digital https://converge-digital.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Smadex SL http://smadex.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Comcast International France SAS freewheel.tv/privacy-policy
Necessary
McCann Discipline LTD https://www.primis.tech/wp-content/uploads/2018/02/primisPrivacyPolicy2018.pdf
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
AdClear GmbH https://www.adclear.de/datenschutzerklaerung/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Codewise Sp. z o.o. Sp. k https://voluumdsp.com/end-user-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADYOULIKE SA https://www.adyoulike.com/privacy_policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
mobalo GmbH https://www.mobalo.com/datenschutz/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
A.Mob https://adotmob.com/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Steel House, Inc. https://steelhouse.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Improve Digital International BV https://www.improvedigital.com/platform-privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
On Device Research Limited https://s.on-device.com/privacyPolicy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Keymantics https://www.keymantics.com/assets/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
R-TARGET http://www.r-target.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
mainADV Srl http://www.mainad.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Integral Ad Science, Inc. https://integralads.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Qwertize https://www.qwertize.com/en/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Sojern, Inc. https://www.sojern.com/privacy/product-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Celtra, Inc. https://www.celtra.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
SpotX https://www.spotx.tv/privacy-policy/
Necessary
ADMAN – Phaistos Networks, S.A. http://www.adman.gr/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH https://www.smartstream.tv/en/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Necessary
Knorex Pte Ltd https://www.knorex.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gamned https://www.gamned.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Accorp Sp. z o.o. http://www.instytut-pollster.pl/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
ADUX http://www.adux.com/donnees-personelles/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PowerLinks Media Limited https://www.powerlinks.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
Jivox Corp http://www.jivox.com/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Connatix Native Exchange Inc. https://connatix.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Polar Mobile Group Inc. https://privacy.polar.me
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Clipcentric, Inc. https://clipcentric.com/privacy.bhtml
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Readpeak Oy http://readpeak.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Perform Media Services Ltd http://www.performgroup.com/media-privacy-notice
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
S4M http://www.s4m.io/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Mobile Professionals BV https://mobpro.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH) http://www.usemax.de/?l=privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Adobe Advertising Cloud https://www.adobe.com/nz/privacy/marketing-cloud.html
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Videology Ltd. https://videologygroup.com/en/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The ADEX GmbH https://www.theadex.com/privacy-opt-out/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Welect GmbH https://www.welect.de/datenschutz
Statistics
StackAdapt www.stackadapt.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
WEBORAMA https://weborama.com/privacy_en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Liveintent Inc. https://liveintent.com/services-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
DigiTrust / IAB Tech Lab http://www.digitru.st/privacy-policy/
Necessary
zeotap GmbH https://www.zeotap.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TabMo SAS http://static.tabmo.io.s3.amazonaws.com/privacy-policy/index.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Schibsted Classified Media Spain, S.L. https://www.vibbo.com/privacidad.htm?ca=0_s
Preference
Permodo GmbH https://permodo.com/de/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdTiming Technology Company Limited http://www.adtiming.com/en/privacypolicy.html
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Preference
Fyber https://www.fyber.com/legal/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
ad6media https://www.ad6media.fr/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
The Kantar Group Limited http://www.kantar.com/cookies-policies
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Rockabox Media Ltd http://scoota.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Marfeel Solutions S.L https://www.marfeel.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
InMobi Pte Ltd https://www.inmobi.com/privacy-policy-for-eea
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Telaria, Inc https://telaria.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Gemius SA https://www.gemius.com/cookie-policy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Wizaly https://www.wizaly.com/terms-of-use#privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Apester Ltd https://apester.com/privacy-policy/
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Adelphic LLC https://adelphic.com/platform/privacy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Aerserv LLC https://www.aerserv.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Instinctive, Inc. https://instinctive.io/privacy
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Optomaton UG http://optomaton.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Video Media Groep B.V. http://www.videomediagroup.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/01/Privacy-policy-VMG.pdf
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Marketing
Digilant Spain, SLU https://www.digilant.com/es/politica-privacidad/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Vuble www.vuble.tv/us/privacy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Orion Semantics http://static.orion-semantics.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Signal Digital Inc. https://www.signal.co/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Visarity Technologies GmbH http://primo.design/docs/PrivacyPolicyPrimo.html
Statistics
DIGITEKA Technologies https://www.ultimedia.com/POLICY.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Linicom https://www.linicom.com/privacy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Acuityads Inc. https://www.acuityads.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Mindlytix SAS http://mindlytix.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Permutive, Inc. https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Onlysix Limited https://permutive.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Matomy Media Ltd. https://www.mobfox.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
MGID Inc. https://www.mgid.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Meetrics GmbH https://www.meetrics.com/en/data-privacy/
Statistics
Yieldlove GmbH http://www.yieldlove.com/cookie-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Seeding Alliance GmbH http://seeding-alliance.de/datenschutz
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
My6sense Inc. https://my6sense.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Preference
Ezoic Inc. https://www.ezoic.com/terms/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Bigabid Media Ltd http://www.bigabid.com/data-protection/gdpr
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV https://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy-2-28-2018/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Samba TV UK Limited https://samba.tv/legal/privacy-policy-2-28-2018/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Somo Audience Corp https://somoaudience.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
realzeit GmbH https://realzeitmedia.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Vidoomy Media SL http://vidoomy.com/privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG https://www.communicationads.net/aboutus/privacy/
Necessary
Getintent USA, inc. https://getintent.com/privacy/
Necessary
mediarithmics SAS http://www.mediarithmics.com/en/data-privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
VECTAURY https://www.vectaury.io/en/personal-data
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Nielsen Marketing Cloud http://www.nielsen.com/us/en/privacy-statement/exelate-privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Digital Control GmbH & Co. KG http://advolution.de/privacy.php
Necessary
Marketing
1000mercis http://ads.1000mercis.com/fr.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Qriously https://www.qriously.com/privacy
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Audience Trading Platform Ltd. https://atp.io/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Statistics
Pixalate, Inc. http://pixalate.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
Triapodi Ltd. https://appreciate.mobi/page.html#/end-user-privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Exactag GmbH https://www.exactag.com/en/data-privacy/
Necessary
Statistics
Affectv Ltd https://affectv.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AddApptr GmbH https://www.addapptr.com/data-privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
The Reach Group GmbH https://www.reachgroup.com/en/privacy-statement/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Hybrid Adtech GmbH https://hybrid.ai/data_protection_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Mobusi Mobile Advertising S.L. https://www.mobusi.com/privacy.en.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Oracle https://www.oracle.com/legal/privacy/marketing-cloud-data-cloud-privacy-policy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Duplo Media AS https://www.easy-ads.com/privacypolicy.htm
Necessary
Statistics
twiago GmbH https://www.twiago.com/datenschutz/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pocketmath Pte Ltd www.pocketmath.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Effiliation https://inter.effiliation.com/politique-confidentialite.html
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Eulerian Technologies https://www.eulerian.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Seenergy Netherlands B.V. http://seenergy.com/privacy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Whenever Media Ltd https://www.whenevermedia.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Webedia http://www.webedia-group.com/site/privacy-policy
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Yormedia Solutions Ltd http://www.yormedia.com/privacy-and-cookies-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Seenthis AB https://seenthis.co/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Nativo, Inc. https://www.nativo.com/interest-based-ads
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Browsi Mobile Ltd http://gobrowsi.com/browsi-privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Parsec Media Inc. www.parsec.media/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Bidmanagement GmbH https://www.adspert.net/en/privacy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
SK Media Group, LLC http://www.sheknowsmedia.com/faq/ad-services-privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Brand Metrics Sweden AB https://collector.brandmetrics.com/brandmetrics_privacypolicy.pdf
Necessary
LeftsnRight, Inc. dba LIQWID https://liqwid.solutions/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
TradeTracker https://tradetracker.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
AudienceProject Aps https://privacy.audienceproject.com
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Avazu Inc. http://avazuinc.com/opt-out/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Cloud Technologies S.A. http://onaudience.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
dunnhumby Germany GmbH https://www.sociomantic.com/privacy/en/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
IgnitionAi Ltd https://www.isitelab.io/default.aspx
Linking Devices
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Commanders Act https://www.commandersact.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DynAdmic http://eu.dynadmic.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
SINGLESPOT SAS https://www.singlespot.com/privacy_policy?locale=fr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Arrivalist Co. https://www.arrivalist.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Ziff Davis LLC http://www.ziffdavis.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
INVIBES GROUP http://www.invibes.com/terms
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Marketing
Preference
R-Advertising http://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Myntelligence Limited http://www.myntelligence.com/privacy-page/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
PROXISTORE https://www.proxistore.com/common/en/cgv
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Mobile Journey B.V. https://mobilejourney.com/Privacy-Policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Tradedoubler AB https://www.tradedoubler.com/en/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Statistics
Necessary
Signals https://signalsdata.com/platform-cookie-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Beachfront Media LLC http://beachfront.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Publishers Internationale Pty Ltd https://www.pi-rate.com.au/privacy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Proxi.cloud Sp. z o.o. https://proxi.cloud/info/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L. http://www.bmind.es/legal-notice/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Ooyala Inc ooyala.com/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Neodata Group srl https://www.neodatagroup.com/en/security-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Innovid Inc. http://www.innovid.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Playbuzz Ltd. https://www.playbuzz.com/PrivacyPolicy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
Cxense ASA https://www.cxense.com/about-us/privacy-policy
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Adimo https://adimo.co/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
SpringServe, LLC https://springserve.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP https://fiksu.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Cuebiq Inc. https://www.cuebiq.com/privacypolicy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
travel audience GmbH https://travelaudience.com/product-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Demandbase, Inc. https://www.demandbase.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Solocal https://client.adhslx.com/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ADRINO Sp. z o.o. http://www.adrino.pl/ciasteczkowa-polityka/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Forensiq LLC https://impact.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Adludio Ltd https://adludio.com/privacypolicy
Statistics
Adtelligent Inc. https://adtelligent.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
mbr targeting GmbH https://privacy.mbr-targeting.com/?optedIn=true
Necessary
Marketing
PREX Programmatic Exchange GmbH&Co KG http://www.programmatic-exchange.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
bidstack ltd https://bidstack.com/policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS https://tacticrealtime.com/privacy/
Necessary
Marketing
Yieldr UK https://www.yieldr.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
White Ops, Inc. https://www.whiteops.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
uppr GmbH https://netzwerk.uppr.de/privacy-policy.do
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Telecoming S.A. http://www.telecoming.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ad Unity Ltd http://www.adunity.com/privacy-policy.html
Marketing
Cybba, Inc. http://cybba.com/about/legal/data-processing-agreement/
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Zeta Global https://zetaglobal.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH http://www.definemedia.de/datenschutz-conative/
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
RevX Inc. https://www.revx.io/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd http://adelement.com/privacy-policy.html
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Social Tokens Ltd. http://woobi.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
TAPTAP Networks SL http://www.taptapnetworks.com/privacy_policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
hbfsTech http://www.hbfstech.com/fr/privacy.html
Necessary
Marketing
TARGETSPOT BELGIUM SPRL http://marketing.targetspot.com/Targetspot/Legal/TargetSpot%20Privacy%20Policy%20-%20June%202018.pdf
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Internet BillBoard a.s. http://www.ibillboard.com/en/privacy-information/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
B2B Media Group EMEA GmbH https://www.selfcampaign.com/static/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
HIRO Media Ltd http://hiro-media.com/privacy.php
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
pilotx.tv https://pilotx.tv/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
CerebroAd.com s.r.o. https://www.cerebroad.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Ströer Mobile Performance GmbH https://stroeermobileperformance.com/?dl=privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
Statistics
LEMO MEDIA GROUP LIMITED http://www.lemomedia.com/terms.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Totaljobs Group Ltd https://www.totaljobs.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Madington https://delivered-by-madington.com/dat-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Statistics
Neustar, Inc. https://www.home.neustar/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AdColony, Inc. www.adcolony.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
RevLifter Ltd https://www.revlifter.com/privacy-policy
Necessary
Marketing
YellowHammer Media Group http://www.yhmg.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
adledge https://adledge.com/data-privacy/
Statistics
Clicksco Digital Limited https://carbondmp.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Arcspire Limited https://s3.eu-west-2.amazonaws.com/public.arcspire.io/docs/ARCSPIRE-PrivacyPolicy_v1.0.pdf
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Automattic Inc. https://en.blog.wordpress.com/2017/12/04/updated-privacy-policy/
Preference
Necessary
Marketing
KUPONA GmbH https://www.kupona.de/dsgvo/
Statistics
Marketing
FM Labs LLC https://fidelity-media.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Sub2 Technologies Ltd http://www.sub2tech.com/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Haensel AMS GmbH https://haensel-ams.com/data-privacy/
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Opinary GmbH https://opinary.com/privacy-policy/
Marketing
Necessary
Preference
Statistics
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD https://playground.xyz/privacy/privacy-policy.pdf
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Oracle AddThis http://www.addthis.com/privacy/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Triboo Data Analytics https://www.shinystat.com/it/informativa_sito.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PurposeLab, LLC https://purposelab.com/privacy/
Statistics
Turbo http://www.turboadv.com/white-rabbit-privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
NEXD https://nexd.com/privacy-policy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Schibsted Product and Tech UK https://www.schibsted.com/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Little Big Data sp.z.o.o. http://dtxngr.com/legal/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Necessary
LotaData, Inc. https://lotadata.com/privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Statistics
Lucid Holdings, LLC https://luc.id/gdpr
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
PubNative GmbH https://pubnative.net/privacy-notice/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
FlexOffers.com, LLC https://www.flexoffers.com/privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cablato Limited https://cablato.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Pexi B.V. https://pexi.nl/privacy-policy/
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
AdsWizz Inc. https://www.adswizz.com/our-privacy-policy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
UberMedia, Inc. http://ubermedia.com/company/products-privacy-policy/#ADDITIONAL_NOTICE
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Shopalyst Inc https://www.shortlyst.com/eu/privacy_terms.html
Necessary
Marketing
SunMedia https://www.sunmedia.tv/en/cookies
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Accelerize Inc. https://getcake.com/privacy-policy/
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Admixer EU GmbH https://admixer.net/privacy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
INFINIA MOBILE S.L. http://www.infiniamobile.com/privacy_policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Shopstyle https://www.shopstyle.co.uk/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ATG Ad Tech Group GmbH http://advandeo.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
netzeffekt GmbH https://www.netzeffekt.de/en/imprint
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
nugg.ad GmbH https://www.nugg.ad/en/privacy/general-information.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ZighZag https://zighzag.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
ChannelSight https://www.channelsight.com/privacypolicy/
Necessary
Statistics
The Ozone Project Limited https://ozoneproject.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Fidzup https://www.fidzup.com/en/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
AppLift GmbH https://www.applift.com/privacy-notice
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
Jampp LTD https://jampp.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
salesforce.com, inc. https://www.salesforce.com/company/privacy/
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
SmartyAds Inc. https://smartyads.com/privacy-policy
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
INNITY https://www.innity.com/privacy-policy.php
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Uprival LLC https://uprival.com/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Tealium Inc https://tealium.com/privacy/
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Near Pte Ltd near.co/privacy
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Statistics
AdDefend GmbH https://www.addefend.com/en/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Alliance Gravity Data Media https://www.alliancegravity.com/politiquedeprotectiondesdonneespersonnelles
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Chargeads https://www.chargeplatform.com/privacy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Necessary
X-Mode Social, Inc. http://xmode.io/privacy-policy.html
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
RUN, Inc. http://www.runads.com/privacy-policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Smartclip Hispania SL http://rgpd-smartclip.com/
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
GlobalWebIndex http://legal.trendstream.net/non-panellist_privacy_policy
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Marketing
Statistics
Necessary
Densou Trading Desk ApS https://densou.dk/Policy.html
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
PUB OCEAN LIMITED https://rta.pubocean.com/privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Statistics
Kochava Inc. https://www.kochava.com/support-privacy/
Necessary
Statistics
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries https://www.makethunder.com/privacy
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
Cydersoft http://www.videmob.com/privacy.html
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Illuma Technology Limited https://www.weareilluma.com/endddd
Necessary
Marketing
Tunnl BV https://tunnl.com/privacy.html
Statistics
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Video Reach https://www.videoreach.de/about/privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Smart Traffik https://smart-traffik.io/politique-de-confidentialite
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
DeepIntent, Inc. https://www.deepintent.com/platform-privacy-policy/
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics
ReigNN Platform Ltd. https://www.reignn.com/user-privacy-policy/
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary
Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences
Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics
Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing
Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:

2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

regarding itsadoggiething.com

Email:
privacy@itsadoggiething.com

Scroll to Top